First name Gender Date of birth (from - to) Sire Dam F Generation Country of birth Breeding licensed
ENDY Danibull male 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
EYWA Danibull female 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
EILA Danibull female 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
EMIL Danibull male 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
ENZO Danibull male 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
EMA Danibull female 12.06.2021 PIERKO Dru-Wyd ASILLYA SILVERTINA Danibull F3 SK
Huntingtales CYBELE female 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales ČEAHPES IDJA female 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CASH male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CHARMIGA KRUT male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CALIBER male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CALL ME YAKOV male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CUTHBERT male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CENTURION TIGA male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CLAUS male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
Huntingtales CAINE ALFRED male 30.05.2021 OZZY OSBOURNE Anv Classic Dream's SWEET GIRL OF OONA F3 NO
BUM-BUM BORIS von Schrot & Korn male 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
BRÖSEL von Schrot & Korn male 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
BAZOOKA von Schrot & Korn female 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
BEEKE von Schrot & Korn female 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
BJÖRK von Schrot & Korn female 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
BRUNI von Schrot & Korn female 22.04.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok BORKA NOJUR z Kráľovských Chlmov F2 DE
UNO Maholánsky les male 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URAL Maholánsky les male 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
UXO Maholánsky les male 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URPÍN Maholánsky les male 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
USCHI Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URISSA Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URA Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
UMA Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
USZKA Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URO Maholánsky les male 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
URSULA Maholánsky les female 15.02.2021 ATARI Hukov vršok ORINA Maholánsky les F2 SK
CAZ vom Forsthaus Hubertus male 28.01.2021 CIAN zo Zezúl ARČA z Prandorfa F3 DE
CALLA vom Forsthaus Hubertus female 28.01.2021 CIAN zo Zezúl ARČA z Prandorfa F3 DE
CHARLOTTE vom Forsthaus Hubertus female 28.01.2021 CIAN zo Zezúl ARČA z Prandorfa F3 DE
CRAZY vom Forsthaus Hubertus female 28.01.2021 CIAN zo Zezúl ARČA z Prandorfa F3 DE
KAPTAIN BOGDAN z Milhostovských polí male 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KING WANJO z Milhostovských polí male 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KUSAJ z Milhostovských polí male 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KATWO z Milhostovských polí female 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KAYA z Milhostovských polí female 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KENYA z Milhostovských polí female 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KIRA z Milhostovských polí female 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
KUBA z Milhostovských polí female 24.09.2020 ORLÍK Dru-Wyd CILA NOBIL z Kráľovských Chlmov F3 SK
BASTI vom Forsthaus Hubertus male 22.09.2020 CIAN zo Zezúl ANTONIA vom Knehdner Moor F2 DE
BIRKO vom Forsthaus Hubertus male 22.09.2020 CIAN zo Zezúl ANTONIA vom Knehdner Moor F2 DE
BOB vom Forsthaus Hubertus male 22.09.2020 CIAN zo Zezúl ANTONIA vom Knehdner Moor F2 DE
BARBL vom Forsthaus Hubertus female 22.09.2020 CIAN zo Zezúl ANTONIA vom Knehdner Moor F2 DE
BIANKA vom Forsthaus Hubertus female 22.09.2020 CIAN zo Zezúl ANTONIA vom Knehdner Moor F2 DE
FCI logo SKJ logo SPZ logo SPK logo